Login or register  
TV

Dan Fogler

Mostly Credited As: Dan Fogler
Birth Name: Daniel Kevin Fogler
Date Of Birth: October 20, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Dan Fogler



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Prairie Dogs (2012)As: Roj
Man Up! (2011)As: Kenny Hayden
Episode Cast Credits 

Black Box (ABC) (2014) 
  Emotion 01x11: (Jul/17/2014) As Fred Baker 

The Goldbergs (2013) (2013) 
  Stop Arguing and Start Thanking 01x09: (Nov/19/2013) As Marvin 

Hannibal (2013) 
  Fromage 01x08: (May/16/2013) As Franklin 
  Sorbet 01x07: (May/09/2013) As Franklin 
  ApĂ©ritif 01x01: (Apr/04/2013) As Franklin 

Robot Chicken (2005) 
  Big Trouble in Little Clerks 2 05x03: (Jan/23/2011) Voiced  Various Characters 

American Dad! (2005) 
  Merlot Down Dirty Shame 05x15: (Apr/18/2010) Voiced  Unknown 
  Home Adrone 05x03: (Oct/11/2009) Voiced  Unknown 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Kelsey Grammer, Dan Fogler, The Bravery 15x221: (Sep/12/2007) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Dan Fogler Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Reunion - The Following Mini-Review and Recap (lots of spoilers)

Wow, that was a surprisingly good episode in a series that is best known..