Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Adam Farrar


Mostly Credited As: Adam Farrar
Sometimes Credited As: Adam Starr

Birth Name: Adam Star Farrar
Date Of Birth: October 04, 1971 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Hollywood, Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Galactica 1980 (1980) 
  Galactica Discovers Earth (2) 01x02: (Feb/03/1980) As Willie 
  Galactica Discovers Earth (1) 01x01: (Jan/27/1980) As Willie 

240-Robert (1979) 
  Oil and Water 01x13: (Dec/03/1979) As Jason 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Adam Farrar Quotes

No quotes added for this person