Login or register  
TV

Corey Hart


Mostly Credited As: Corey Hart
Birth Name: Corey Mitchell Hart
Date Of Birth: May 31, 1962 (Age 52)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Montreal, Quebec
Height: 5' 10" (1.77 m)

Corey Hart




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Where Are They Now? (1999) (1999) 
  Musicians 02x03: (Jun/21/2000) As Himself 

American Bandstand (1957) 
  Corey Hart / John Waite / Frank Musker (video) 27x41: (Jul/28/1984) As Himself 
Featured Songs

Cold Case Songs:
Offender + "Never Surrender" 
Daria Songs:
Legends of the Mall + Sunglasses at Night 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Corey Hart Quotes

No quotes added for this person