Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Brooke White


Mostly Credited As: Brooke White
Birth Name: Brooke Elizabeth White
Date Of Birth: June 02, 1983 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Mesa, Arizona
Height: 5' 8" (1.72 m)

Brooke White




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S07, 5th Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

American Idol (2002) 
  Season 9 Finale 09x43: (May/26/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  2 of 9 Voted Off 09x31: (Apr/14/2010) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
  3 Finalists Chosen 08x15: (Feb/26/2009) As Herself, [Musical Guests]

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  Mattresses 02x177: (May/06/2008) As Herself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Season 19, Episode 221 26x176: (May/05/2008) As Herself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

American Idol Songs:
3 Finalists Chosen + Hold Up My Heart 
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brooke White Quotes

No quotes added for this person