Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Clarke Lindsley


Mostly Credited As: Clarke Lindsley
Birth Name: R. Clarke Lindsley
Date Of Birth: 1941
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Wichita, Kansas
Height: 5' 9" (1.75 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Barnaby Jones (1973) 
  Deadline for Murder 08x21: (Mar/27/1980) As Eddie Fearson 

Sword of Justice (1978) 
  Girl on the Edge 01x05: (Oct/28/1978) As Wilson 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Clarke Lindsley Quotes

No quotes added for this person