Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Amy Jackson


Mostly Credited As: Amy Jackson
Birth Name: Jacqueline Amy Jackson
Date Of Birth: January 31, 1991 (Age 24)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: Isle of Man

Amy Jackson




TV Appearances

Big Brother Celebrity Hijack (2008)As: Herself/Contestant (Evicted on day 26 - 3rd place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Amy Jackson Quotes

No quotes added for this person