Login or register  
TV

Jade Eden


Mostly Credited As: Jade Eden
Birth Name: Jade Keiley Eden
Date Of Birth: 1986
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Jade Eden




TV Appearances

Big Brother Celebrity Hijack (2008)As: Herself/Contestant (Evicted on day 9 - 12th place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jade Eden Quotes

No quotes added for this person