Login or register  
TV

Liam Young


Mostly Credited As: Liam Young
Birth Name: Matthew Liam Young
Date Of Birth: November 01, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Liam Young




TV Appearances

Big Brother Celebrity Hijack (2008)As: Himself/Contestant (Evicted on day 16 - 10th place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Liam Young Quotes

No quotes added for this person