Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nathan Fagan-Gayle


Mostly Credited As: Nathan Fagan-Gayle
Sometimes Credited As: Starboy Nathan

Birth Name: Nathan Abraham Fagan-Gayle
Date Of Birth: 1986
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: London, England

Nathan Fagan-Gayle




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Big Brother Celebrity Hijack (2008)As: Himself/Contestant (Evicted on day 26 - 6th place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The X Factor (2004) 
  Series 9 - Boot Camp 4 09x11: (Sep/30/2012) As Himself 
  Series 9 - Boot Camp 3 09x10: (Sep/29/2012) As Himself 
  Series 9 - Boot Camp 2 09x09: (Sep/23/2012) As Himself 
  Series 9 - Boot Camp 1 09x08: (Sep/22/2012) As Himself 

Celebrity Big Brother's Bit on the Side (2011) 
  Big Brother 12's Bit on the Side - 5 02x05: (Sep/13/2011) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nathan Fagan-Gayle Quotes

No quotes added for this person