Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Jose Santiago


Mostly Credited As: Jose Santiago
Birth Name: Jose Rafael Santiago Alfonso
Date Of Birth: August 15, 1940 (Age 74)
Country Of Birth: Puerto Rico
Birth Place: Juana Diaz
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Jose Santiago




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

World Series (1947) 
  1967 World Series Game 4 21x04: (Oct/08/1967) As Boston Red Sox Pitcher (Losing Pitcher) 
  1967 World Series Game 1 21x01: (Oct/04/1967) As Boston Red Sox Pitcher (Losing Pitcher, Home Run) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jose Santiago Quotes

No quotes added for this person