Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Syesha Mercado


Mostly Credited As: Syesha Mercado
Birth Name: Syesha Raquel Mercado
Date Of Birth: January 02, 1987 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Bridgeport, Connecticut

Syesha Mercado




TV Appearances

Main cast 
American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S07, 3rd Place)
Episode Cast Credits 

The Morning Show with Mike and Juliet (2007) 
  News Recap, 02x195: (May/30/2008) As Herself 

Live with Kelly & Michael (1983) 
  Season 19, Episode 239 26x194: (May/29/2008) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Syesha Mercado Quotes

No quotes added for this person