TV

Christopher Roach


Mostly Credited As: Christopher Roach
Sometimes Credited As: Chris Roach

Birth Name: Christopher Brian Roach
Date Of Birth: March 07, 1979 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Rochester, New York

Christopher Roach




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Limitless (2015) 
  Close Encounters 01x17: (Mar/08/2016) As Maurice (credited as Christopher Brian Roach), [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Institutional Fail 17x04: (Oct/07/2015) As Frank, [Co-Guest Stars]
  Institutional Fail 17x04: (Oct/07/2015) As Frank, [Co-Guest Stars]

One Life to Live (1968) 
  Ep. #10676 42x197: (Apr/26/2010) As Rodney Gilbert 
  Ep. #10675 42x196: (Apr/23/2010) As Rodney Gilbert 
  Ep. #10675 42x196: (Apr/23/2010) As Rodney Gilbert 
  Ep. #10674 42x195: (Apr/22/2010) As Rodney Gilbert 

Casualty (1986) 
  Make Believe 11x22: (Feb/08/1997) As Philip 
  Make Believe 11x22: (Feb/08/1997) As Philip 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Big Brother (US) (2000)• Senior Story Producer / Senior Producer
WWE Monday Night RAW (1993)• Staff Writer
A Shot at Love with Tila Tequila (2007)• Producer
Wipeout (US) (2008)• Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Christopher Roach Quotes

No quotes added for this person