Login or register  
TV

Suzanne Reuter

Mostly Credited As: Suzanne Reuter
Birth Name: Suzanne Alexandra Maria Reuter
Date Of Birth: June 14, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Stockholm, Stockholms län
Height: 5' 1" (1.54 m)

Suzanne Reuter



TV Appearances

Svensson, Svensson (1994)As: Lena Svensson
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Suzanne Reuter Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..