Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Gerald Albright


Mostly Credited As: Gerald Albright
Birth Name: Gerald Anthony Albright
Date Of Birth: August 30, 1957 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Xscape/ Gerald Albright 23x17: (Feb/12/1994) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Gerald Albright Quotes

No quotes added for this person