Login or register  
TV

Shabba Ranks

Mostly Credited As: Shabba Ranks
Birth Name: Rexton Rashawn Fernando Gordon
Date Of Birth: January 17, 1966 (Age 49)
Country Of Birth: Jamaica
Birth Place: Sturgetown




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Donna Summer/ Shabba Ranks/ Monica Arnold 24x30: (Jun/03/1995) As Himself 

In Living Color (1990) 
  Club Ozone 03x20: (Feb/23/1992) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Featured Songs

Daria Songs:
The Big House + Mr. Loverman 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Shabba Ranks Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Lily - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, a kind of ho-hum episode of 'Once Upon a Time'. We find out how Emma..