Login or register  
TV

Poonam Dhillon

Mostly Credited As: Poonam Dhillon
Sometimes Credited As: Ms. Poonam Dhillon
Poonam Ashok Thakeria

Birth Name: Poonam Amrik Singh
Date Of Birth: April 18, 1956 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Kanpur
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)

Poonam Dhillon



TV Appearances

Showbiz India (1998)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Poonam Dhillon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Sympathy for the De Vil - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

Irony! The title is ironic, presumably, since we're supposed to have..