Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Lisa Ray


Mostly Credited As: Lisa Ray
Birth Name: Lisa Rani Ray
Date Of Birth: April 04, 1972 (Age 43)
Country Of Birth: Canada
Birth Place: Toronto
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Lisa Ray




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Endgame (2011) (2011)As: Rosemary Venturi
Episode Cast Credits 

Psych (2006) 
  Bollywood Homicide 04x06: (Sep/18/2009) As Sita 

Blood Ties (2007) 
  Stone Cold 01x09: (Apr/29/2007) As Elena 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lisa Ray Quotes

No quotes added for this person