Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Rakesh Roshan


Mostly Credited As: Rakesh Roshan
Sometimes Credited As: Mr. Rakesh Roshan
Raakesh Roshan
Shri Rakesh Roshan

Birth Name: Rakesh Roshanlal Nagrath
Date Of Birth: September 06, 1949 (Age 65)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Bombay, Maharashtra

Rakesh Roshan




TV Appearances

Showbiz India (1998)As: Himself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rakesh Roshan Quotes

No quotes added for this person