Login or register  
TV

Rakhi Sawant


Mostly Credited As: Rakhi Sawant
Sometimes Credited As: Rakhee Sawant

Birth Name: Neeru Sawanth
Date Of Birth: November 25, 1978 (Age 36)
Country Of Birth: India
Birth Place: Mumbai





TV Appearances

Big Boss (2006)As: Herself (4th Place BB1)
Nach Baliye (2005)As: Herself - Actress, Dancer, Model & Talk show Host (S03 - 2nd Place)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Rakhi Sawant Quotes

No quotes added for this person