Login or register  
TV

Pat Lennon


Mostly Credited As: Pat Lennon
Birth Name: Patrick Hubert Lennon
Date Of Birth: November 05, 1951 (Age 63)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Lawrence Welk Show (1955) 
  500th Show 10x18: (Jan/23/1965) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Pat Lennon Quotes

No quotes added for this person