Login or register  
TV

Mimi Lennon

Mostly Credited As: Mimi Lennon
Birth Name: Miriam Theresa Lennon
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1955 (Age 59)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Lawrence Welk Show (1955) 
  Halloween Party 11x07: (Oct/30/1965) As Herself 
  500th Show 10x18: (Jan/23/1965) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Mimi Lennon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Spoiler - A Surprise Return In The Doctor Who Christmas Special

This year's Christmas episode featured Nick Frost as Santa Claus but the..

Last Christmas - Doctor Who Recap

Clara is asleep at home when something crashes down on her rooftop,..