Login or register  
TV

Annie Lennon

Mostly Credited As: Annie Lennon
Birth Name: Anne Madoin Lennon
Date Of Birth: January 24, 1959 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: California




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Lawrence Welk Show (1955) 
  Halloween Party 11x07: (Oct/30/1965) As Herself 
  500th Show 10x18: (Jan/23/1965) As Herself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Annie Lennon Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Darkness on the Edge of Town - Once Upon a Time Mini-Review and Recap

So, we're back after a winter hiatus (and Gallavant!) for what looks to be..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..