Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Nina Sky


Mostly Credited As: Nina Sky
Birth Name: Nicole and Natalie Albino
Date Of Birth: March 13, 1986 (Age 29)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

One On One (2001) 
  Daddy's Home 04x08: (Nov/15/2004) As Themselves 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Nina Sky/ Mishon/ Keyshia Cole 33x31: (Jun/26/2004) As Themselves 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nina Sky Quotes

No quotes added for this person