Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Slick Rick


Mostly Credited As: Slick Rick
Birth Name: Richard D. Walters
Date Of Birth: January 14, 1965 (Age 50)
Country Of Birth: United Kingdom
Birth Place: South Wimbledon, London, England
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Slick Rick




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Jermaine Dupri featuring Slick Rick/ Lord Tariq & Peter Gunz/ Nicole Renee 28x10: (Nov/14/1998) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Slick Rick Quotes

No quotes added for this person