Login or register  
TV

Jorge Rivero


Mostly Credited As: Jorge Rivero
Birth Name: Jorge Pous Ribe
Date Of Birth: June 15, 1938 (Age 76)
Country Of Birth: Mexico
Birth Place: Mexico City, Distrito Federal
Height: 6' 1 " (1.85 m)





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Scarecrow and Mrs. King (1983) 
  Unfinished Business 04x03: (Oct/03/1986) As Rene Sinclair 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Jorge Rivero Quotes

No quotes added for this person