Login or register  
TV

V.J. Logan

Mostly Credited As: V.J. Logan
Birth Name: Van Jameson Lingenfelter Logan
Date Of Birth: 1986
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Modesto, California




TV Appearances

America's Most Smartest Model (2007)As: Himself (S01 - Winner)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
V.J. Logan Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..