Login or register  
TV

Heather Lindell


Mostly Credited As: Heather Lindell
Birth Name: Heather Ilene Leimberg
Date Of Birth: February 25, 1982 (Age 33)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Height: 5' 6" (1.67 m)





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Days of our Lives (1965)As: Jan Spears (#2) (2004-2005)
Episode Cast Credits 

Rubicon (2010) 
  Caught in the Suck 01x08: (Sep/12/2010) As Office Assistant 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Heather Lindell Quotes

No quotes added for this person