Login or register
 
TV

Alicia Vikander


Mostly Credited As: Alicia Vikander
Birth Name: Alicia Amanda Vikander
Date Of Birth: October 03, 1988 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Gothenburg, Västra Götalands län
Height: 5' 5 " (1.65 m)

Alicia Vikander




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Andra Avenyn (2007)As: Jossan Tegebrandt Björn
Episode Cast Credits 

The Screen Actors Guild Awards (1995) 
  22nd Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards 22x01: (Jan/30/2016) As Herself (Winner - Female Actor in a Supporting Role) 

The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon (2014) 
  Paul Giamatti, Alicia Vikander, Robin Thicke 02x126: (Aug/13/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]

Late Night with Seth Meyers (2014) 
  Alan Cumming, Alicia Vikander, Clean Bandit & Jess Glynne, Jon Theodore 02x71: (Jun/03/2015) As Herself, [Interviewees]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Alicia Vikander Quotes

No quotes added for this person