Login or register  
TV

Filip Berg

Mostly Credited As: Filip Berg
Birth Name: Filip Niclas Berg
Date Of Birth: October 02, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Sweden
Birth Place: Danderyd, Stockholms län

Filip Berg



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Andra Avenyn (2007)As: Jesper "Dildo" Dillström
Episode Cast Credits 

Anno 1790 (2011) 
  De dödas röster 01x09: (Dec/19/2011) As Moritz Dahlgren 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Filip Berg Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Mishipeshu - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

So this week's episode of 'Grimm' is one of the show's occasional jaunts..