Login or register  
TV

Nanna Blondell


Mostly Credited As: Nanna Blondell
Birth Name: Nanna Terese Blondell
Date Of Birth: August 06, 1986 (Age 28)
Country Of Birth: Sweden

Nanna Blondell




TV Appearances

Andra Avenyn (2007)As: Olga Svensson
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Nanna Blondell Quotes

No quotes added for this person