Login or register  
TV

Katherine Pope


Mostly Credited As: Katherine Pope
Sometimes Credited As: Katharine Pope

Birth Name: Katherine Collins Pope
Date Of Birth: October 15, 1972 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Glencoe, Illinois

Katherine Pope




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Wiseguy (1987) 
  Last of the True Believers 02x04: (Nov/16/1988) As Reporter 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


Breakout Kings (2011)• Executive Producer
Fallen (2010) (2010)• Executive Producer
Terra Nova (2011)• Executive Producer
Pleading Guilty (2010)• Executive Producer
Touch (2012)• Executive Producer
New Girl (2011)• Executive Producer
Allen Gregory (2011)• Executive Producer
Valley of the Dolls (2012) (2012)• Executive Producer
Ben and Kate (2012)• Executive Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Katherine Pope Quotes

No quotes added for this person