Login or register  
TV

Bridger Zadina

Mostly Credited As: Bridger Zadina
Birth Name: Bridger Philip Zadina
Date Of Birth: March 23, 1994 (Age 20)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Duluth, Minnesota
Height: 5' 7" (1.7 m)

Bridger Zadina



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Body Of Proof (2011) 
  Going Viral (1) 02x18: (Mar/27/2012) As Terry McLeary 

Grey's Anatomy (2005) 
  Suddenly 08x10: (Jan/05/2012) As Michael Anderson (Patient: Son in Car Accident) 

Chase (2010) (2010) 
  Narco (2) 01x13: (Jan/26/2011) As Tim O'Neil 

Glory Daze (2010) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Nov/16/2010) As Patrick Harrington 

Outlaw (2010) 
  In Re: Tyler Banks 01x06: (Oct/23/2010) As Tyler Banks 

CSI: NY (2004) 
  Unusual Suspects 06x21: (May/12/2010) As Nicky Harris 

Numb3rs (2005) 
  Cause and Effect 06x16: (Mar/12/2010) As Jim Mazzolla Jr. 

Criminal Minds (2005) 
  Haunted 05x02: (Sep/30/2009) As Young Tommy Anderson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Law & Order: Special Victims Unit (1999) 
  Transitions 10x14: (Feb/17/2009) As Henry / Hailey Van Kuren 

October Road (2007) 
  Stand Alone By Me 02x11: (Mar/03/2008) As Grizzly 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Bridger Zadina Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Welcome Back, Jim Gordon - Gotham Recap and Mini-Review

On this week's episode of 'Gotham', we find out low Jim Gordon will go to..

Un Sacco Di Natale (A Sack of Christmas) - Danger 5 Recap and Mini-Review

Tonight's episode of 'Danger 5' is even weirder than usual. Which is..

David Tennant is to play a villain on AKA Jessica Jones

David Tennant is set to play a villain in Marvel's new television series...