Login or register  
TV

Chris Robinson (3)


Mostly Credited As: Chris Robinson (3)
Birth Name: Christopher Mark Robinson
Date Of Birth: December 20, 1966 (Age 48)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Chris Robinson (3)




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

The Tonight Show with Jay Leno (1992) 
  Emma Stone, Chris Hemsworth, Chris Robinson Brotherhood 20x95: (Jun/05/2012) As Himself (as Chris Robinson Brotherhood), [Musical Guests]

The Late Show with David Letterman (1993) 
  Glenn Close, Judd Apatow, Chris & Rich Robinson 14x189: (Aug/03/2007) As Himself 

Last Call with Carson Daly (2002) 
  Rob Schneider, Chris Robinson 01x150: (Dec/11/2002) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  John Tesh, Sarah Chalke, Chris Robinson 10x42: (Nov/28/2002) As Himself 

The Daily Show With Jon Stewart (1996) 
  Chris Robinson 04x54: (Apr/28/1999) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Chris Robinson 06x54: (May/07/2001) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Behind The Music (1997) 
  The Black Crowes 02x28: (May/09/1999) As Himself 

The Kids In The Hall (1989) 
  #521 05x21: (Apr/15/1995) As Rock and Roll Angel 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chris Robinson (3) Quotes

No quotes added for this person