Login or register  
TV

Wladimir Klitschko

Mostly Credited As: Wladimir Klitschko
Birth Name: Wladimir Wladimirovich Klitschko
Date Of Birth: March 25, 1976 (Age 38)
Country Of Birth: Ukraine
Birth Place: Semipalatinsk, Kazakh SSR, USSR [now Semey
Height: 6' 6 ½" (1.99 m)

Wladimir Klitschko



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Conan (2010) 
  The Mime Whisperer 02x32: (Jan/12/2012) As Himself, [Interviewees]

Wetten, dass..? (1981) 
  Leipzig (6) 32x02: (Nov/05/2011) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Erfurt (5) 30x05: (Feb/27/2010) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Basel (12) 28x01: (Oct/06/2007) As Himself, [Interviewees]

BBC Breakfast (2000) 
  July 11, 2011 12x192: (Jul/11/2011) As Himself 
  May 11, 2011 12x131: (May/11/2011) As Himself 

Late Night with Conan O'Brien (1993) 
  Jason Sudeikis, Wladimir Klitschko, Rose Hill Drive 15x140: (Jul/29/2008) As Himself, [Interviewees]
  Barbara Walters, Wladimir Klitschko, Black Mountain 15x61: (Feb/21/2008) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Wladimir Klitschko Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..