Login or register  
TV

Lauren Rigau

Mostly Credited As: Lauren Rigau
Birth Name: Lauren Marie Rigau
Date Of Birth: June 10, 1988 (Age 26)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Miami, Florida
Height: 5' 4" (1.62 m)

Lauren Rigau



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Weeds (2005) 
  A Shoe for a Shoe 06x06: (Sep/27/2010) As Juanita, [Co-Guest Stars]

Medium (2005) 
  Girls Ain't Nothing But Trouble 04x05: (Feb/25/2008) As Chloe Edgemont, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lauren Rigau Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Iron Hans - Grimm Mini-Review and Recap

Hey, it's That Guy from 'Lost'. Jeff Fahey. He's suitably cast as a..