Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Silkk The Shocker


Mostly Credited As: Silkk The Shocker
Birth Name: Vyshon King Miller
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1975 (Age 40)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: New Orleans, Louisiana

Silkk The Shocker




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Soul Train (1971) 
  Boyz II Men/ O'Ryan/ Silkk the Shocker 34x04: (Oct/30/2004) As Himself 
  Lil' Bow Wow/ Alicia Keys/ Silkk the Shocker/ Trina 30x24: (Mar/31/2001) As Himself 

MTV Cribs (2000) 
  Snoop Dogg, Silkk the Shocker, Master P 01x05: (Oct/18/2000) As Himself 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Silkk The Shocker Quotes

No quotes added for this person