Login or register  
TV

Lucinda Crosby


Mostly Credited As: Lucinda Crosby
Birth Name: Lucinda Sue Crobsy
Date Of Birth: July 17, 1952 (Age 62)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: San Francisco, California





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Knots Landing (1979) 
  In Too Deep (a.k.a.) Courtland Tubor 09x17: (Feb/04/1988) As Hillary Valenti 

T.J. Hooker (1982) 
  Outcall 04x14: (Feb/02/1985) As Carla, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Lucinda Crosby Quotes

No quotes added for this person