Login or register  
TV

Eazy-e


Mostly Credited As: Eazy-e
Birth Name: Eric Lynn Wright
Date Of Birth: September 07, 1963 (Age 31)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Compton, California
Date Of Death: March 26, 1995
Cause Of Death: AIDS





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

In Living Color (1990) 
  Infomercial Awards 05x21: (Mar/24/1994) As Himself, [Musical Guests]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Eazy-e Quotes

No quotes added for this person