Login or register  
TV

Melanie Sanders


Mostly Credited As: Melanie Sanders
Birth Name: Melanie Noelle Sanders
Date Of Birth: November 22, 1980 (Age 34)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Vicksburg, Mississippi
Height: 6' (1.82 m)

Melanie Sanders




TV Appearances

American Idol (2002)As: Herself (S01, Semifinalist)
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Melanie Sanders Quotes

No quotes added for this person