Login or register  
TV

Edna Helton

Mostly Credited As: Edna Helton
Birth Name: Edna Eustace
Date Of Birth: July 27, 1912 (Age 64)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Waterbury, Connecticut
Date Of Death: October 21, 1976




TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Chico and the Man (1974) 
  Return of Aunt Connie 02x20: (Feb/18/1976) As (unknown) 

Family Affair (1966) (1966) 
  One For the Little Boy 01x18: (Jan/23/1967) As Maid 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Edna Helton Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Joel Grey of Broadway Comes Out as Gay

Oscar-winning Broadway legend has come out as gay at age 82. Grey said in..