Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Tom Maden


Mostly Credited As: Tom Maden
Birth Name: Thomas Maden
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Coppell, Texas
Height: 5' 11" (1.8 m)

Tom Maden




TV Appearances

Main cast 
Endurance (2002)As: Himself (S03, 5th Place (Brown Team))
Episode Cast Credits 

Scream: The TV Series (2015) 
  Exposed 01x05: (Jul/28/2015) As Jake Fitzgerald 
  Aftermath 01x04: (Jul/21/2015) As Jake Fitzgerald 
  Wanna Play a Game? 01x03: (Jul/14/2015) As Jake Fitzgerald 
  Hello, Emma 01x02: (Jul/07/2015) As Jake Fitzgerald 

Switched at Birth (2011) 
  And It Cannot Be Changed 04x01: (Jan/06/2015) As Robbie Nicholson, [Co-Guest Stars]

Make It or Break It (2009) 
  Time is of the Essence 03x03: (Apr/09/2012) As Rigo 
  Smells Like Winner 03x01: (Mar/26/2012) As Unknown 

The Mentalist (2008) 
  Something's Rotten in Redmund 04x20: (Apr/05/2012) As Billy Ryan 

Parenthood (2010) (2010) 
  Step Right Up 03x03: (Sep/27/2011) As Zach Bell 
  Hey, If You're Not Using That Baby... 03x02: (Sep/20/2011) As Zach Bell 
  I Don't Want to Do This Without You 03x01: (Sep/13/2011) As Zach Bell 

According to Jim (2001) 
  Ruby's First Date 07x06: (Jan/29/2008) As Sammy 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Tom Maden Quotes

No quotes added for this person