Login or register  
TV

Brian Robinson

Mostly Credited As: Brian Robinson
Birth Name: Brian Joseph Robinson
Date Of Birth: May 07, 1982 (Age 32)
Country Of Birth: Ireland
Birth Place: Dublin
Height: 6' 8" (2.03 m)

Brian Robinson



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

2 Broke Girls (2011) 
  And the One-Night Stands 01x18: (Feb/27/2012) As Irish, [Co-Guest Stars]

One Tree Hill (2003) 
  The Space in Between 08x03: (Sep/28/2010) As Doctor, [Co-Guest Stars]
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Brian Robinson Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

Aftershocks - Agents of SHIELD Mini-Review and Recap

So, 'Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D.' is back from its hiatus. Which means we have..

New Blood - The Following Mini-Review and Recap

It's back... the serial killer weekly series that reaches cable-channel..

Stephen Tompkinson talks about the new series of DCI Banks

Stephen Tompkinson talks about starring in the new series of DCI Banks..