Login or register  
TV

Greg Plitt

Mostly Credited As: Greg Plitt
Birth Name: George Gregory Plitt, Jr.
Date Of Birth: November 03, 1977 (Age 37)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Baltimore, Maryland
Date Of Death: January 17, 2015
Cause Of Death: hit by a train
Height: 6' 1" (1.85 m)

Greg Plitt



TV Appearances

Main cast 
Work Out (2006)As: Himself (Trainer (Season 3– ))
Episode Cast Credits 

Designed to Sell (2004) 
  Duplex Disaster 16x05: (Feb/04/2008) As Himself (Carpenter) 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Greg Plitt Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..