Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Hugh Robertson


Mostly Credited As: Hugh Robertson
Birth Name: Hugh A. Robertson
Date Of Birth: May 28, 1932 (Age 55)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Brooklyn, New York
Date Of Death: January 10, 1988
Cause Of Death: cancer





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew



Episode Crew


Love, American Style (1969) (Credited in 1 episodes from this show) 
 
Love and the Secret Spouse 05x23 Oct/19/1973 As: Director
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Hugh Robertson Quotes

No quotes added for this person