Login or register  
TV

Joshua P. Dease


Mostly Credited As: Joshua P. Dease
Birth Name: Joshua Paul Dease
Date Of Birth: October 28, 1987 (Age 27)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Lexington, South Carolina
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)





TV Appearances

No TV appearances
Crew Credits

Show Crew


American Idol (2002)• Production Assistant

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Joshua P. Dease Quotes

No quotes added for this person