Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Chief Thundercloud


Mostly Credited As: Chief Thundercloud
Birth Name: Victor Daniels
Date Of Birth: April 12, 1899 (Age 56)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Muskogee, Indian Territory, USA [now Oklahoma
Date Of Death: December 01, 1955
Cause Of Death: stomach cancer





TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Buffalo Bill Jr. (1955) 
  The Fight for Geronimo 01x01: (Mar/01/1955) As Geronimo 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Chief Thundercloud Quotes

No quotes added for this person