Login or register  
TV

Loie Bridge


Mostly Credited As: Loie Bridge
Sometimes Credited As: Lois Bridge
Loie E. Bridge

Birth Name: Louie E. Bridge
Date Of Birth: October 16, 1889 (Age 84)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Philadephia, Pennsylvania
Date Of Death: March 08, 1974
Cause Of Death: natural causes





TV Appearances

Main cast 
Life With Elizabeth (1953)As: Mrs. Chlorine "Chloe" Skinridge
Episode Cast Credits 

Ben Casey (1961) 
  Keep Out of Reach of Adults 03x27: (Mar/11/1964) As Teresa Carr 

Dennis the Menace (1959) (1959) 
  Dennis and the Open House 01x17: (Feb/07/1960) As Olivia Swanson 

The Millionaire (1955) 
  Ralph the Cat 05x09: (Oct/29/1958) As Amanda 

Buffalo Bill Jr. (1955) 
  The Six-Gun Symphony 01x15: (May/24/1955) As Unknown 
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Loie Bridge Quotes

No quotes added for this person