Login or register  
TV

Peter Conboy

Mostly Credited As: Peter Conboy
Birth Name: Peter Robert Conboy
Date Of Birth: February 22, 1962 (Age 53)
Country Of Birth: USA
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Height: 6' 2" (1.87 m)

Peter Conboy



TV Appearances

Episode Cast Credits 

Law & Order (1990) 
  Rumble 19x01: (Nov/05/2008) As Court Officer 

Canterbury's Law (2008) 
  Pilot 01x01: (Mar/10/2008) As Court Officer 
Crew Credits

Show Crew


The Turn On (2006) (2006)• Consulting Producer

Episode Crew


Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Peter Conboy Quotes

No quotes added for this person
Recent news

EXCLUSIVE: Mackenzie Aladjem Talks Final Season of 'Nurse Jackie'

Mackenzie Aladjem is one of those young, up-and-coming actresses that we..

Jada Pinkett Smith leaving 'Gotham'

Jada Pinkett Smith, Fish Mahoney on 'Gotham', will be leaving at the end..