Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Julie Depardieu


Mostly Credited As: Julie Depardieu
Birth Name: Julie Marion Depardieu
Date Of Birth: June 18, 1973 (Age 42)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris

Julie Depardieu




TV Appearances

Le Comte de Monte-Cristo (1998)As: Valentine de Villefort
Tout le monde en parle (1998)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Julie Depardieu Quotes

No quotes added for this person