Login or register
TVRMobile BETA
TV

Michèle Bernier


Mostly Credited As: Michèle Bernier
Birth Name: Michèle Vaudelle
Date Of Birth: August 02, 1956 (Age 58)
Country Of Birth: France
Birth Place: Paris

Michèle Bernier




TV Appearances

On n'demande qu'à en rire (2010)As: Herself (Judge S03)
20h10 pétantes (2003)As: Herself
Tout le monde en parle (1998)As: Herself
Latest news


There are no news items yet
Trivia

No trivia added for this person
Michèle Bernier Quotes

No quotes added for this person